Avie Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set - Blue

Used Offers from

Avie Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares White/Blue Dinner Sets for Dinner or Lunch/Modern Geometric Design Dinner Set for 12 Plates Set Made of Porcelain 28 x 19 x 28

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stylish Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£38.49

Stylish Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set, Durable Dinner Set For Dinner, Contemporary Design Crockery Set

2-3 days
£41.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Porcelain 12pc Dinner Set - Blue, Blue

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Porcelain 12pc Dinner Set - Blue, Blue

2 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Avie Saturn 12-Piece Dinner Set - Blue
£60.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set - Blue
£35.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Avie Saturn 12 Piece Blue Dinner Set - Blue

Cheapest offer

Included in the set are 4 x dinner plates, 4 x side plates and 4 x bowls. Each piece is made from white porcelain ensuring durability, while the stylish blue line and dots detail, accentuate the contemporary style of the set. The smooth surface is easy to clean in warm soapy water making it ideal for everyday use. The set ensures you can enjoy starters, mains and desserts for four people.
£35.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk