Aviemore Tartan Faux Wool Blackout Roman Blind Rust 122cm - Size: 122 x 137cm - Multi - Paoletti - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Paoeltti Aviemore Roman Blind, Polyester, Rust, 122cm width x 137cm drop (48" x 54" inches)

In stock
£32.75
Free Delivery

Paoletti Aviemore Heritage Tartan Blackout Roman Blind Polyester Rust (122X137Cm), Multi

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

Paoletti Aviemore Traditional Tartan Faux-Wool Blackout Roman Blind

1-3 working days
£62.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Aviemore Blackout Roman Blind - Grey - Heritage Tartan Check - Faux Wool Effect - Ready Made (Fittings Included) - 100% Polyester - 153cm width x 137cm drop (60" x 54" inches) - Made by Riva
£63.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paoletti Aviemore Heritage Tartan Blackout Roman Blind Polyester Rust (153X137Cm), Multi
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aviemore Tartan Faux Wool Eyelet Curtains - Ochre / 117cm / 137cm
£52.75
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aviemore Tartan Faux Wool Blackout Roman Blind Rust 122cm - Size: 122 x 137cm - Multi - Paoletti - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Cover your windows in style with the Aviemore Tartan Faux Wool Blackout Roman Blinds. Named after the Scottish town of Aviemore, known for its secluded lochs and ancient forests, the roller blinds breathe life into your home. Finished in rust, the blinds feature a plaid check pattern and a total blackout lining for guaranteed darkness. Made using hard-wearing polyester, the faux wool fabric helps keep you cool in summer and warm in winter. Easy to use, the blinds have an adjustable cord with a built-in child-safety device, ideal for young families. Plus, clear instructions are included along with fixing brackets, screws and wall plugs for easy installation. Size: 137 x 122cm.
£22.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)