AVM FRITZBox 7530 AX WIFI 6 MESH VDSL DSL Modem 4-Port Gigabit WLAN Router White

AVM Fritz!Box 7530 AX Wifi-6

Save on used deals -42 %
Used Offers from £116.25

AVM FRITZBox 7530 AX WIFI 6 MESH VDSL DSL Modem 4-Port Gigabit WLAN Router White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.25
Delivery from £8.62

AVM 20002930 FritzBox 7530 Ax Wireless

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.95
Free Delivery

AVM FRITZ!Box 7530 AX WI-FI 6 DSL Router (DSL/VDSL, 1,800 Mbps (5GHz) & 600 Mbps (2.4 GHz), up to 300 Mbps with VDSL Supervectoring 35b, WLAN Mesh, DECT Base, Media Server, Suitable for GermanGerman)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£230.99
Delivery from £9.00

AVM FRITZ!Box 7530 AX WI-FI 6 DSL Router (DSL/VDSL, 1,800 Mbps (5GHz) & 600 Mbps (2.4 GHz), up to 300 Mbps with VDSL Supervectoring 35b, WLAN Mesh, DECT Base, Media Server, Suitable for GermanGerman)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£235.80
Delivery from £16.48

AVM FRITZ!Box 7530 AX WI-FI 6 DSL Router (DSL/VDSL, 1,800 Mbps (5GHz) & 600 Mbps (2.4 GHz), up to 300 Mbps with VDSL Supervectoring 35b, WLAN Mesh, DECT Base, Media Server, Suitable for GermanGerman)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.99
Free Delivery

AVM FritzBox 7530 AX Wifi-6

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fritz Box 7530 Ax Router
£244.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Rackmount.it RM-FB-T2 Rack Accessory Mounting Bracket for AVM Fritz!Box 5530, 6850 LTE, 7530
£219.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
AVM FRITZ!Box 7530 AC+N Router - DSL/VDSL, 866 Mbps (5GHz) & 400 Mbps (2.4 GHz), Supervectoring 35b, WLAN Mesh, DECT Base, Media Server, Suitable for Germany
£139.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ULROAD Stand for AVM Fritz!Box Router Base Fritz Box 7530 AC+N 7510 6890 6850 Grey
£20.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mount Suitable for AVM FritzBox 7530, 7530 AX, 7510, 6850, 5530 - Self-Adhesive Router Mount
£18.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AVM FRITZBox 7530 AX WIFI 6 MESH VDSL DSL Modem 4-Port Gigabit WLAN Router White

Cheapest offer

Connections: USB 3.0 / Fits: Audio receiver / Maximum Downstream Data Rate: 1 Gbps / Manufacturer's Warranty: 2 years / Colour: White / DOCSIS Standard: DOCSIS 3.1 / Type: Router / Modem Device Type: Cable modems and Router / Maximum wireless Data transfer rate: 1733 Mbps / Model: AVM FRITZ! Box 7530 AX / Connectivity: Wired-Ethernet (RJ-45) / Product Length: 273 mm / Height: 209 mm / Features: Dual-Band / Maximum LAN Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps / Number of LAN Ports: 4 / Width: 85 mm
£199.25
ebay.co.uk