Avon Cobra Chrome 77h Rf Tl Custom Rear Tire Silver 140/90 / B16

Used Offers from

Avon Cobra Chrome 77h Rf Tl Custom Rear Tire Silver 140/90 / B16

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£192.99
Delivery from £17.99

Avon Cobra Chrome AV92 Rear Tyre TL 77H 140/90B16"

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.99
Free Delivery

TYRE AVON 140/90B16 77H COBRA CHROME AV92

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.97
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 90/90-21 COBRA CHROME AV91 + 140/90-16 COBRA CHROME AV92

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£344.26
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 130/80-17 COBRA CHROME AV91 + 140/90-16 COBRA CHROME AV92

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£348.36
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON MT90-16 COBRA CHROME AV91 + 140/90-16 COBRA CHROME AV92

£354.92
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 110/90-19 COBRA CHROME AV91 + 140/90-16 COBRA CHROME AV92

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£354.92
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 130/90-16 COBRA CHROME AV91 + 140/90-16 COBRA CHROME AV92

£354.92
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 130/70-18 COBRA CHROME AV91 + 140/90-16 COBRA CHROME AV92

£365.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

1 x 240/50 R16 84V TL Rear, Standard Avon Cobra Chrome Motorbike Tyre, 2405016
£231.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Avon Cobra Chrome MT90B16 74H Rear Motorcycle Tyre New 640544
£162.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Avon Cobra Chrome 200/60VR16 79V Rear Motorcycle Tyre New 4120210 640570 638222
£216.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Tire Avon Cobra Chrome AV91 130/70 VR18 63V TL front
£172.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
TYRE AVON 100/90-19 57V COBRA CHROME AV91
£126.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avon Cobra Chrome 77h Rf Tl Custom Rear Tire Silver 140/90 / B16

Cheapest offer

Cobra Chrome AV92 Tire.CRUISER/ TOURING/ CUSTOM TIRES.Snakeskin sidewall effect complements the Cobra logo and tread design.a truly unique custom look.Fits everything from Boulevards to Goldwings to Customs.Enhanced compounds and new construction deliver improved stopping distances in wet braking tests.High stability in all conditions delivering precise feel and tire feedback.Available in extreme custom sizes with rear tires up to 23 inch and widths of up to 330 mm.Highly durable compound delivering 10% extra mileage.Latest technology pattern design.Tubeless (TL).H-rated for speeds up to 210 km/h (130 mph), V-rated for speeds up to 240 km/h (149 mph) or (W)-rated for speeds of 270 km/h (168+ mph).
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)