TYRE AVON 130/90-17 68V ROADRIDER MKII

Avon Roadrider MK II ( 130/90-17 TL 68V Rear wheel )

TYRE AVON 130/90-17 68V ROADRIDER MKII

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.36
Free Delivery

130/90-17 68V Avon Roadrider MKII Rear - 130 90 17 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.28
GBP 160.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Avon Roadrider Mk2 130/90 -17 68V Rear Motorbike BMW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.25
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Avon Roadrider Mk2 130/90 -17 68V Rear Motorbike Aprilia

£168.25
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Avon Roadrider Mk2 130/90 -17 68V Rear Motorbike Ducati

£168.25
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Avon Roadrider Mk2 130/90 -17 68V Rear Motorbike Triumph

£168.25
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Avon Roadrider Mk2 130/90 -17 68V Rear Motorbike Yamaha

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.25
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Avon Roadrider Mk2 130/90 -17 68V Rear Motorbike Honda

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.25
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre Avon Roadrider Mk2 130/90 -17 68V Rear Motorbike KTM

£168.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TYRE AVON 130/90-17 68V ROADRIDER MKII

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / TT/TL: TL / Speed Rating: V: max 149 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Machine Type: MOTO / Manufacturer Part Number: 638306 / UPC: 0029142945918 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9042464882 / Radial: S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 130/90-17 68v Avon Roadrider MKII Honda VF 750 S Sabre V45 Motorcycle Rear Tyre / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Aspect Ratio: 90 / Brand: Avon / Type: Summer / EAN: 0029142945918 / GTIN: 0029142945918 / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 68 / Tread pattern: ROADRIDER MKII / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 130 / Tires recommended for: SPORT TOURING
£148.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Avon Roadrider MK II ( 120/90-18 TL 65V Rear wheel, Front wheel )
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avon Roadrider Mkii Tl 52h Touring Tire Silver 100 / 80 / R17
£81.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Avon Roadrider Mkii Tl 54v Touring Tire Silver 110 / 70 / R17
£91.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Avon Roadrider MKII 120/80-17 61V TL Front/Rear Universal Motorcycle Tyre NEW
£99.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avon Roadrider Mkii 54v Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 110 / 70 / V17
£93.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99