TYRE AVON 160/60 R18 (70W) SPIRIT ST AV76

Avon Spirit ST ( 160/60 ZR18 TL (70W) Rear wheel, M/C )

Used Offers from

TYRE AVON 160/60 R18 (70W) SPIRIT ST AV76

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.43
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 120/70-17 SPIRIT ST AV75 + 160/60-18 SPIRIT ST AV76

£244.26
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 120/60-17 SPIRIT ST AV75 + 160/60-18 SPIRIT ST AV76

£248.36
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 110/70-17 SPIRIT ST AV75 + 160/60-18 SPIRIT ST AV76

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.48
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR AVON 120/70-18 SPIRIT ST AV75 + 160/60-18 SPIRIT ST AV76

£263.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE AVON 160/60 R17 (69W) SPIRIT ST AV76
£120.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Avon Spirit St 58w Tl 640553 Sports-touring Front Tire Silver 120 / 70 / ZR17
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
TYRE AVON 170/60 R17 (72W) SPIRIT ST AV76
£122.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
150/70ZR17 (69W) Avon Spirit ST 150/70Radial17 (69W) | Protyre - Motorcycle Tyres
£116.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Avon Tyres Motorcycle Tyre Spirit ST 180/55 ZR17 TL (73W) Rear wheel
£133.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE AVON 160/60 R18 (70W) SPIRIT ST AV76

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / TT/TL: TL / Machine Type: MOTO / Manufacturer Part Number: 640608 / Radial: W / PFU index: P2 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Type: Summer / Load Index: 70 / Tread pattern: SPIRIT ST AV76 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 160 / Tires recommended for: CLASSIC - CUSTOM
£184.43
ebay.co.uk