Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Avtex 21.5 inch Vidaa Smart LED TV with Freely

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£391.43
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£391.44
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock
£391.45
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Unknown
£391.49
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

£395.00
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock
£399.95
Delivery from £5.95

avtex Smart LED TV AV21TS 54.6 cm (21.5 )

10 Working Days
£419.99
Free Delivery
Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Cheapest offer

Smart TV | Freely TV | Terrestrial TV | Satellite TV Avtex | VIDAA Mobile Smart Platform DVB-T2 & DVB-S2 digital HD satellite tuner No Tuning needed (if using Freely) AQT Button On Screen Battery meter with intelligent power supply Pause and restart live TV Mini Guide and Accessible TV Guide Wi-Fi, 2.4 and 5Ghz, built-in for connected services Netflix, Amazon Prime, Disney+, YouTube, Apple Airplay2 and most other regional streaming services Bluetooth connectivity Record to external USB or HDD Voice control/App control 240v AC / 12v/24v DC
£391.43
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Avtex AV249TS 24" Smart Vidaa HD 1080p TV for Caravans and Motorhomes [EEK: F]
£389.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avtex L218DRS 21.5-Inch Widescreen 1080p Full HD Super Slim LED TV with Freeview HD
£434.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avtex L219DRS-PRO 21.5″ Inch 12v/240 Volt TV with built-in HD Freeview/Satellite Tuner DVD/PVR Record
£398.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avtex M219DRS PRO 21.5inch TV with DVD for Motorhome Caravan Truck Boat - 12v 24v 240v 21.5 inch M219DRS-PRO Widescreen Super Slim 1080 LED Full HD Television with Freeview
£629.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery