Avtex AV19TS 18.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Cheapest Price
In stock
£353.93
Free Delivery

Avtex AV19TS 18.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock
£353.95
Free Delivery

Avtex AV19TS 18.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£353.99
Free Delivery

Avtex AV19TS 18.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Unknown
£353.99
Free Delivery

Avtex AV19TS 18.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock
£362.00
Delivery from £6.44

Avtex AV19TS 18.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

£364.27
Free Delivery

Avtex 18.5" Vidaa Smart LED TV 12/24/240Volt with Freely in Black Avtex Black

3-5 working days
£369.99

Avtex 18 inch Vidaa Smart LED TV with Freely

2-4 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Avtex AV19TS 18.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£370.00
Delivery from £5.95

Avtex AV19TS 18.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Cheapest offer

Smart TV | Freely TV | Terrestrial TV | Satellite TV Avtex | VIDAA Mobile Smart Platform DVB-T2 & DVB-S2 digital HD satellite tuner No Tuning needed (if using Freely) AQT Button and On Screen Battery meter with intelligent power supply Pause and restart live TV Mini Guide and Accessible TV Guide Voice control/App control Wi-Fi, 2.4 and 5Ghz, built-in for connected services Netflix, Amazon Prime, Disney+, YouTube, Apple Airplay2 and most other regional streaming services Record to external USB or HDD 240v AC / 12v/24v DC
£353.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk