Avtex 21.5 inch Vidaa Smart LED TV with Freely

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Avtex 21.5 inch Vidaa Smart LED TV with Freely

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£391.00
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock
£391.94
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock
£391.95
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£394.49
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Unknown
£394.49
Free Delivery

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

£395.00
Free Delivery

Avtex 21.5" Vidaa Smart LED TV 12/24/240Volt with Freely in Black Avtex Black

3-5 working days
£399.99

Avtex AV21TS 21.5" SmartPro Freely HD TV

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£400.00
Delivery from £5.95

Avtex 21.5 inch Vidaa Smart LED TV with Freely

Cheapest offer

Enjoy seamless entertainment wherever your journey takes you with this Avtex 21.5 inch Vidaa Smart LED TV with Freely, purpose-built for leisure vehicles and small spaces. Designed for life on the move, it combines lightweight construction with energy efficiency and offers versatile power options at 12V, 24V or 240V. You'll love the built-in Wi-Fi that supports both 2.4 and 5GHz, letting you stream your favourite shows on Netflix, Amazon Prime, Disney+, YouTube and more. An on-screen battery meter with intelligent power supply ensures you stay in control while the sleek design fits neatly into your caravan or campervan setup.
£391.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)