ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI Q2 8X18 5X112 BLACK RW0

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 8x18 5x112 Black for Volkswagen Transporter T4 M1 Z ZJW

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI Q2 8X18 5X112 BLACK RW0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.89
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI A3 SPORTBACK 8X18 5X112 BLACK G9R

Cheapest Total Price
£186.89
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LK 8X18 5X112 BLACK SOE

Cheapest Total Price
£186.89
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8X18 5X112 BLACK HYG

Cheapest Total Price
£186.89
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI TT COUPE 8X18 5X112 BLACK 1K5

Cheapest Total Price
£186.89
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR VOLKSWAGEN ARTEON 8X18 5X112 BLACK 9YU

Cheapest Total Price
£186.89
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLASSE SLC 8X18 5X112 BLACK 0K7

Cheapest Total Price
£186.89
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII GTI CLUBSPORT 8X18 5X112 B SMI

Cheapest Total Price
£186.89
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 8X18 5X112 BLACK QEI

Cheapest Total Price
£186.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for enhanced performance
• Sleek black finish adds style
• Easy installation across various vehicle types

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF20 for Audi SQ7 9.5x21 5x112 Black Polished (I6N)
£356.56
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI Q2 8X18 5X112 BLACK RW0

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: 518080185112040666C0 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Color Wheel: BLACK / Model Wheel: AC-518 / Colour: Black
£186.89
ebay.co.uk