ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI SQ5 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER F88

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 for Mercedes-Benz GLC Coupe 9x20 5x112 Hyper 3YX

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI SQ5 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER F88

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR BMW IX40 - IX50 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER LRP

Cheapest Total Price
£235.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI E-TRON SPORTBACK 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER MHL

Cheapest Total Price
£235.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLASSE S 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER DPT

Cheapest Total Price
£235.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLASSE SLC 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVE YN0

Cheapest Total Price
£235.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI Q5 HYBRID 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER 9TH

Cheapest Total Price
£235.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER B8R

Cheapest Total Price
£235.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI SQ8 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER FIQ

Cheapest Total Price
£235.25
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LS 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVE Z2J

Cheapest Total Price
£235.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-518 FOR AUDI SQ5 9X20 5X112 HYPER SILVER F88

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 33 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: 518090205112033666Q0 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 9 / Model Wheel: AC-518 / Color Wheel: HYPER SILVER / Colour: Silver
£235.25
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight construction for improved handling
• Striking finish enhances vehicle aesthetics
• Compatible with numerous car models for easy upgrade

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery