ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII GTI CLUBSPORT 8.5X20 5X112 BLA

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-M10 for Mercedes-Benz Classe E Coupe 8.5x20 5x112 Black J22

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII GTI CLUBSPORT 8.5X20 5X112 BLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ STATION WAGON 8.5X20 5X112 B

Cheapest Total Price
£270.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR VOLKSWAGEN ID.BUZZ 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK 9MV

Cheapest Total Price
£270.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR AUDI A6 ALLROAD 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK NZF

Cheapest Total Price
£270.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LE SUV 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK VJU

Cheapest Total Price
£270.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR SKODA ELROQ 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK 0SJ

Cheapest Total Price
£270.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR AUDI A3 CABRIOLET 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK LAZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ LA AMG 45/45S 8.5X20 5X112 BL

Cheapest Total Price
£270.49
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR CUPRA FORMENTOR 228 KW 8.5X20 5X112 BLACK EA7

Cheapest Total Price
£270.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-M10 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII GTI CLUBSPORT 8.5X20 5X112 BLA

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Brand: Avus / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Manufacturer Part Number: M10085205112040666C0 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Model Wheel: AC-M10 / Color Wheel: BLACK / Colour: Black
£270.49
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 8.5x20 inches for a perfect fit.
• Lightweight design improves handling and fuel efficiency.
• Sleek black finish adds modern style.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery