ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER V5M

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 for Volkswagen Golf VIII 8x18 5x112 Hyper Silver 1W7

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER V5M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.74
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT ALLTRACK 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.74
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR BMW SERIE 2 GRAN TOURER 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER IP0

Cheapest Total Price
£205.74
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR AUDI TT COUPE 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER C24

Cheapest Total Price
£205.74
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR AUDI Q3 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER UK9

Cheapest Total Price
£205.74
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR AUDI A8 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER N6L

Cheapest Total Price
£205.74
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR VOLKSWAGEN T-ROC 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER AUF

Cheapest Total Price
£205.74
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLASSE S 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER B4F

Cheapest Total Price
£205.74
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR VOLKSWAGEN ARTEON 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER 195

Cheapest Total Price
£205.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-MB4 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA 8X18 5X112 HYPER SILVER V5M

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: B04080185112045666Q0 / UPC: 1000000017298 / MPN: B04080185112045666Q0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24030778571 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Model Wheel: AC-MB4 / Color Wheel: HYPER SILVER / Colour: ARGENTO / Brand: Avus / Number of Studs: 5 / EAN: 1000000017298 / GTIN: 1000000017298 / Brand Car: SKODA / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Wheel Width: 8
£205.74
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Stylish hyper silver finish enhances visual appeal.
• Lightweight design boosts handling and fuel efficiency.
• Compatible with multiple vehicles for easy upgrade.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery