ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE 4D0

Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Audi S5 Cabrio/Coupe/Sportback 8.5x20 5x112 A DZZ

Used Offers from

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE 4D0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£276.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI S7 SPORTBACK 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE NYO

Cheapest Total Price
£276.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A7 SPORTBACK 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE S56

Cheapest Total Price
£276.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI Q7 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE SBW

Cheapest Total Price
£276.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI RS 5 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE BOT

Cheapest Total Price
£276.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI S8 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE UFW

Cheapest Total Price
£276.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI Q8 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE 5FY

Cheapest Total Price
£276.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A8 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE YQ0

Cheapest Total Price
£276.23
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI RS 6 III SERIE 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE L0M

Cheapest Total Price
£276.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for better handling and efficiency
• Stylish anthracite finish enhances vehicle aesthetics
• Easy installation for quick setup and maintenance

Similar products

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AC-519 FOR FORD FOCUS ST 7X17 5X108 BLACK AWD
£172.13
Compare 61 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB3 for BMW Z4 M Roadster 8x18 5x120 Anthracite FOO
£210.66
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF16 for Infiniti 9x20 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 44A
£294.26
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-518 7.5x17 5x114.3 Hyper Silver for Suzuki Vitara VGQ
£163.93
Compare 165 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF16 FOR AUDI A5 8.5X20 5X112 ANTHRACITE 4D0

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 20 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: A16085205112020666A0 / Wheel Diameter: 20 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Color Wheel: ANTHRACITE / Model Wheel: AF16 / Colour: Grey
£276.23
ebay.co.uk