ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 8.5X19 5X120 BLACK FNU

Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 for Volkswagen Transporter T6 California 8.5x19 5x120 GJL

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 8.5X19 5X120 BLACK FNU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T5 MULTIVAN - TRANSPORTER 6CG

Cheapest Total Price
£241.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN AMAROK 8.5X19 5X120 BLACK YJ7

Cheapest Total Price
£241.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 CALIFORNIA 8.5X19 5X120 RF4

Cheapest Total Price
£241.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 MULTIVAN - KOMBI 8.5X19 XUP

Cheapest Total Price
£241.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN T6 TRANSPORTER 8.5X19 5X120 BLACK RZ4

Cheapest Total Price
£241.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 COMBI 8.5X19 5X120 BLAC BDA

Cheapest Total Price
£241.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T5 8.5X19 5X120 BLACK LWD

Cheapest Total Price
£241.80
Free Delivery
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF18 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TRANSPORTER T6 8.5X19 5X120 BLACK FNU

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 47 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: VOLKSWAGEN / Manufacturer Part Number: A18085195120047651C0 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Stud Diameter: 120 mm / Wheel Width: 8.5 / Model Wheel: AF18 / Color Wheel: BLACK / Colour: Black
£241.80
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight yet durable aluminum construction
• Stylish black finish for sporty aesthetics
• Easy installation for various vehicle types

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery