ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR AUDI Q2 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. POLIS. W83

Avus Alloy Wheel AF20 for Audi A6 Allroad 8x18 5x112 Matt Anthracite Polished 5W4

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR AUDI Q2 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. POLIS. W83

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTH 8DT

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR VOLKSWAGEN JETTA V, VI 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. POL YT3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT ALLTRACK 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. GVD

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR VOLKSWAGEN GOLF VIII 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. POLIS E8Q

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR VOLKSWAGEN TIGUAN R-LINE 2024-2024 8X18 5X112 MAT 6MV

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLASSE V 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. POL PWC

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR MG HS 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. POLIS. 0BL

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR AUDI A6 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. POLIS. L00

Cheapest Total Price
£214.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ALLOY WHEEL AVUS AF20 FOR AUDI Q2 8X18 5X112 MATT ANTHR. POLIS. W83

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Brand Car: AUDI / Manufacturer Part Number: A20080185112040666L0 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Stud Diameter: 112 mm / Wheel Width: 8 / Model Wheel: AF20 / Color Wheel: MATT ANTHR. POLIS. / Colour: Grey
£214.75
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Construction: High-quality materials ensure long-lasting use.
• Lightweight Design: Enhances maneuverability and responsiveness.
• Stylish Appearance: Modern finish complements various vehicle styles.

Similar products

Avus Alloy Wheel AC-MB4 9.5x19 5x120 for BMW 5 Series Gran Turismo Black OTO
£248.36
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-521 for Audi TT Roadster 8x18 5x112 Black D4A
£205.74
Compare 139 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AC-V51 for Volkswagen Transporter T5 Multivan NJL
£186.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avus Alloy Wheel AF18 8.5x20 5x112 35D Black – For Seat
£270.49
Compare 103 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery