Kenwood awx3600 5 Litre Stainless Steel Bowl with Handle

AW20011056 Stainless Steel Bowl for Kenwood Food Processor

Kenwood awx3600 5 Litre Stainless Steel Bowl with Handle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.69
Free Delivery

AW20011056 Stainless Steel Bowl for Kenwood Food Processor

In stock
£54.25
Free Delivery

AW20011056 Stainless Steel Bowl for Kenwood Food Processor

In stock
£59.21
Free Delivery

Genuine Kenwood KXT750SS Stainless Steel Bowl Mixer New Design 4 lugs KMX750RD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

KGA SUPPLIES 4 Lug Stainless Steel Bowl Compatible with Kenwood KMX75 KMX754A KMX750A KMX760A
£68.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spares2Go Stainless Steel Bowl For Kenwood Kmix Kmx750 Kmx754 Kmx760 Kmx761 Stand Mixer
£59.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
5 Litre *(4 Lug)* New Fitment Stainless Steel Bowl for Kenwood KMX75 KMX750 KMX750AW, KMX750BK, KMX750RD, KMX750WH, KMX760CH, KMX760BC, KMX760GD, KMX750AB, KMX750AR, KMX760YG
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenwood awx3600 5 Litre Stainless Steel Bowl with Handle

Cheapest offer

Only compatible with the models in the range kMix Kitchen Machine
£45.69
amazon.co.uk