Awenta Bathroom Extractor Fan 150mm Kitchen White Wall/Ceiling Modern Ventilator

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

6 Inch 150mm Bathroom Extractor Fan Wall Mounted White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Awenta 150mm Duct Size Standard Ventilation Fan Air Flow Wall Mounted Extractor Classic Kitchen Bathroom

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Awenta Bathroom Extractor Fan 150mm Kitchen White Wall/Ceiling Modern Ventilator

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

6 Inch 150mm Bathroom Extractor Fan Wall Mounted White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

6 Inch 150mm Bathroom Extractor Fan Wall Mounted White

£60.99
Delivery from £4.99
Awenta Bathroom Extractor Fan 150mm Kitchen White Wall/Ceiling Modern Ventilator

Cheapest offer

Durability robustness Innovative
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Awenta Bathroom Kitchen Toilet Wall Ventilation Extractor Fan Standard 6 Inch 150 mm White
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100mm 4 Inch Silent Bathroom Extractor Fan Standard DISK
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Stainless Steel Bathroom Extractor Fan 100mm / 4" with Pull Cord TI100W
£34.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Awenta 100mm 4 Inch Silent Bathroom Extractor Fan Standard Ring Ventilator
£31.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00