Axa Newton Ul 14 Mm U-lock Black 230 cm 230 cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £7.99

AXA Newton UL-230 U-Lock 23cm 14mm - Black

4
£26.52
Delivery from £6.99

Axa Newton U-Lock 230 Bike U-lock - Black, 230 mm x 14 mm

In stock
£35.98
Free Delivery

Axa Newton U-Lock 230 Bike U-lock - Black, 230 mm x 14 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.10
Delivery from £17.36

Axa Newton U-Lock 230 Bike U-lock - Black, 230 mm x 14 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£56.75
Free Delivery
Axa Newton Ul 14 Mm U-lock Black 230 cm 230 cm Black

Cheapest offer

The AXA Newton UL is a hardened steel U-shaped lock in a nice modern design, very suitable for use with bikes and light motorised vehicles. - The Newton UL is made of hardened steel material and has a shackle with a diameter of no less than 14 mm. The anti-drilling cylinder is protected from moist and dirt by a hand operated cover for a longer life span of your lock.- With the nice stainless steel details the Newton UL makes a sophisticated impression and complements every bike. The mounting bracket makes sure you can transport the lock comfortably.Safety description:- Safety level 8- Anti drilling plate in cylinderComfort description:- Mounting bracket for easy transportation- Hand operated cylinder cover to protect from moist and dirt and extend life span- 2 spare keys (3 in total) instead of just 1 spare keyTechnical description- Length 23 cm- Hardened shackle of 14 mm- Details in stainless steelSpecifications:Safety / Security Information:- Safety Level: 8Technical Information:- Au
£23.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Axa U Newton Ul 14 Mm U-lock Black 300 cm 300 cm Black / Black
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Axa Newton Ul 59503095ks U-lock Silver 300 mm / 14 mm 300 mm Black
£32.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99