Axagon HMC-12GM2, USB 10Gbps hub, 3x USB-A, USB-C, HDMI, DP, RJ-45, M.2, SD/mSD, audio, PD
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.99
AXAGON USB-C 10Gbps GEN2COMBO 12in1 Hub | HMC-12GM2
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.74
Free Delivery
AXAGON HMC-12GM2 Multiport-Hub, USB-C 3.1, M.2-NVMe/SATA, DP HDMI, Gbit-LAN, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C, C
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.76
Delivery from £17.00
AXAGON HMC-12GM2 Multiport-Hub, USB-C 3.1, M.2-NVMe/SATA, DP HDMI, Gbit-LAN, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C, C
In stock
£150.73
Free Delivery
AXAGON HMC-12GM2 Multiport-Hub, USB-C 3.1, M.2-NVMe/SATA, DP HDMI, Gbit-LAN, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C, C
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.72
Delivery from £13.99