Axe traversant avant RockShox Maxle Stealth Road 12X100 mm

Used Offers from

Axe traversant avant RockShox Maxle Stealth Road 12X100 mm

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.56
Delivery from £8.99

Rockshox Maxle Stealth Road Front Through Axle Black 12 x 100 mm

5 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sram Unisex Maxle Stealth Front Road, 12x100, Length 118.5mm, Thread Length 9mm, Thread Pitch M12x1.5 Road Forks Axle, Black, 12X100mm UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.34
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex Maxle Stealth Front Road, 12x100, Length 118.5mm, Thread Length 9mm, Thread Pitch M12x1.5 Road Forks Axle, Black, 12X100mm UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.66
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex Maxle Stealth Front Road, 12x100, Length 118.5mm, Thread Length 9mm, Thread Pitch M12x1.5 Road Forks Axle, Black, 12X100mm UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.60
Free Delivery

RockShox SRAM Axle Maxle Stealth Front, 12X Length 118.5mm, Thread Len

1-3 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.95

RockShox Maxle Stealth Front Road 12X100 Length 118.5 MM Thread Length 9 MM

1 day
£33.40
Free Delivery

Sram Unisex Maxle Stealth Front Road, 12x100, Length 118.5mm, Thread Length 9mm, Thread Pitch M12x1.5 Road Forks Axle, Black, 12X100mm UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.20
Delivery from £9.99

Sram Unisex Maxle Stealth Front Road, 12x100, Length 118.5mm, Thread Length 9mm, Thread Pitch M12x1.5 Road Forks Axle, Black, 12X100mm UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Axe traversant avant RockShox Maxle Stealth Road 12X100 mm
£15.56
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Axe de fourche avant de vélo, moyeu avant, tube traversant, alliage d'aluminium Boost pour RockShox 15 x 110 mm (158 L)
£10.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axe traversant avant RockShox Maxle Stealth Road 12X100 mm

Cheapest offer

The RockShox Maxle Stealth Road 12X100 mm front thru-axle offers a lightweight and discreet alternative to the Maxle Lite.Features:Use: Road34 g lighter than Maxle LiteEasy installation with a 5 mm Allen key
£15.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk