Axel Arigato Mens Dice Lo Sneakers - Colour: White - Size: 11

Axel Arigato Men's Dice Lo Leather Trainers - UK 11

Axel Arigato Men's Dice Lo Sneaker White

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Axel Arigato Mens Dice Lo Sneakers - Colour: White - Size: 11

Cheapest Price
Next working day
£229.00
Delivery from £5.99

Axel Arigato Mens Dice Lo Sneakers - Colour: White - Size: 11

Cheapest Price
3-7 day delivery
£229.00
Delivery from £5.99
Axel Arigato Mens Dice Lo Sneakers - Colour: White - Size: 11

Cheapest offer

The Dice Lo Sneakers by Axel Ariagto is a modern staple with a vintage inspired design. The upper parts combines nubuck and Italian leather that has been set on a textured branded rubber sole made using partly recycled rubber, aiding for a lesser environmental impact. The lining is responsibly produced using recycled PET bottles and recycled plastic. Featuring tonal debossed Axel Arigato branding to the sole with the Axel Arigato stamp in gold to the side panel. Also featuring Axel Arigato branding to the bottom sole. Flat cotton lace up design Upper has been constructed from 60% Calf Leather, 40% Calf Suede/Nubuck Crafted with the use of recycled polyester and recycled rubber, aiding for a sustainable style. Branded rubber sole measures 3.4cm/1.34" Removable cushioned insole Breathable ventilation holes Logo Axel Arigato stamp in gold to the side panel Recycled polyester branded dustbag FSC certified packaging Department: Clothing, Mens, Trainers & Sneakers, Axel Arigato, 11, White
£229.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Axel Arigato Clean 90 men Casual Shoes|Lowtop White in size:43
£189.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Fashionable Lace-Up Design Footwear for Everyday Style and Comfort - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK
£191.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
AXEL ARIGATO Sneakers Men color White - Size: 44 - male
£232.75
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
AXEL ARIGATO Sneakers Men color Beige - Size: 42 - male
£187.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45