Dice T-Toe Sneaker - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

Axel Arigato Men's Dice T-Toe Sneaker White/Gum

Dice T-Toe Sneaker - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£190.00
Delivery from £5.45

Axel Arigato Men's Dice T-Toe Sneaker White/Gum

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery
Dice T-Toe Sneaker - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 11 UK - Shoes 11 UK

Cheapest offer

Axel Arigato Dice T-Toe Sneaker - a low-top sneaker that combines leather - suede and polyester for a clean - everyday look with a contrasting heel counter and perforated sides. Key attributes: White | Gum | Leather | Lace-up closure | Flat cotton laces | Polyester-blend lining | Rubber outsole (partly) | Contrasting dark heel counter with metallic gold-toned logo stamp | Perforated sides | Tongue with branded woven label | Round toe | Handcrafted upper in mixed materials | Dimensions & fit: Sole height: 3.4 cm | Composition & care: Upper: leather - suede - polyester | Lining: polyester-blend | Outsole: partly rubber
£190.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Axel Arigato Clean 90 men Casual Shoes|Lowtop White in size:43
£215.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
AXEL ARIGATO Sneakers Men color Beige - Size: 42 - male
£255.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Fashionable Lace-Up Design Footwear for Everyday Style and Comfort - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - Beige - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK
£190.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
AXEL ARIGATO Sneakers Men color White - Size: 44 - male
£232.75
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery