Dice Lo Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Axel Arigato , White Dice Lo Low Top Sneakers ,White male, Sizes: 6 UK

Dice Lo Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£154.00
Delivery from £5.45

AXEL ARIGATO Sneakers Men color White - Size: 40 - male

8-9 days
£220.50
Free Delivery
Dice Lo Trainers - male - Axel Arigato - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

Cheapest offer

Axel Arigato Dice Lo Sneakers combine nubuck and Italian leather uppers with a textured branded rubber sole for a refined everyday sneaker. Model confirmed as Dice Lo (F0002007). Key attributes: White | Nubuck and Italian leather | Lace-up closure | Textured branded rubber sole | Gold-toned metallic logo on side | Low-top silhouette | Paneled upper with perforations | Dimensions & fit: Sole height: 3 -4 cm | Composition & care: Nubuck | Italian leather | Polyester (lining) | Rubber sole
£154.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Axel Arigato Mens Dice Lo Sneakers - Colour: Beige/Black - Size: 9
£229.00
Compare 3 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Free Delivery
Axel Arigato Mens Clean 90 Suede Sneakers - Colour: Beige/White - Size: 9
£215.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvswomen.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Axel Arigato Mens Dice Lo Sneakers - Colour: Beige/Black - Size: 8
£206.50
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Axel Arigato Mens Clean 90 Suede Sneakers - Colour: Beige/White - Size: 10
£215.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvswomen.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99