Axial 1/24 Scx24 Lexus Gx 470 4X4 Rock Crawler Rtr, White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Delivery from £7.99

axial 1/24 SCX24 Lexus GX 470 4WD Rock Crawler RTR White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.45
Free Delivery

Axial RC Truck SCX24 Lexus GX470: 1/24 4WD RTR (Everything Needed to Run is Included), White, AXI-1532T1

In stock
£197.54
Delivery from £8.50
Axial 1/24 Scx24 Lexus Gx 470 4X4 Rock Crawler Rtr, White

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0660132952853 / MPN: AXI-1532T1 / Scale: 1:24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19077755831 / ProductTitle: AXIAL 1/24 SCX24 Lexus G 4WD Rock Crawler RTR White C-AXI-1532T1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Fuel Type: Electric / Required Assembly: Ready to Go/RTR/RTF (All included) / Brand: Axial / Type: Crawler / EAN: 0660132952853 / GTIN: 0660132952853 / Motor Type: Brushed / 4WD/2WD: 4WD
£169.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Axial SCX24 Ford Bronco 1/24 4WD RC Crawler RTR Red C-AXI00006V2T6
£149.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axial SCX24 1967 Chevrolet C10 1/24 4WD RC Rock Crawler RTR Black AXI00001V2T4
£130.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Axial Scx24 Lexus Gx 470 4x4 Remote Control Car Silver
£169.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Axial SCX24 Base Camp 4WD RTR 1:24 Rock Crawler - White
£125.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.50
AXIAL 1/24 SCX24 1971 Chevrolet C10 4WD Truck RTR, Orange C-AXI-3408T2
£149.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99