Axiom AXG93708 SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Axiom SFP Transceiver AXG93708 – GigE 1000Base-LX LC Single-Mode 1310nm, 6.2 mi, TAA Compliant

Axiom AXG93708 SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£80.89
Free Delivery

Axiom AXG93708 SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£84.54
Free Delivery

Axiom AXG93708 SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.37
Free Delivery

Axiom AXG93708 SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.38
Free Delivery

Axiom AXG93708 SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£131.42
Free Delivery
Axiom AXG93708 SFP (Mini-GBIC) transceiver Module (Equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC Single-Mode - up to 6.2 Miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Cheapest offer

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Juniper - SRX-SFP-1GE-LX - TAA Compliant
£80.89
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AXIOM 1000BASE-LX SFP for Perle
£72.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 10gbase-sr Sfp Transceiver For Watchguard - Wg8583
£200.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
Axiom 4GBASE-SW SFP Transceiver for IBM - 26K7941
£87.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
Axiom AXG94747 10GBASE-SR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER for Intel/HP - C3N53AA - TAA Compliant
£309.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
AXIOM 10GBASE-T SFP+ FOR FORTINET
£306.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery