Monobloc Basin Tap Starck Organic Axor

AXOR Starck Organic Chrome Single Pillar Tap Without Waste

Used Offers from

Monobloc Basin Tap Starck Organic Axor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£301.77
Delivery from £9.90

AXOR Starck Organic Pillar Tap (Spout Height 50 mm for Cold Water, Without Drain Fitting) Chrome

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£357.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Axor Basin Mixer Tap Starck Organic 80 with pop-up waste set
£434.61
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Monobloc Basin Tap Starck Organic 50 with waste set Axor
£431.19
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Tall Basin Tap Starck Organic 240 without waste for wash bowls Axor
£590.33
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wall Mounted Bath Tap Starck Organic Bath Spout Axor
£255.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basin Mixer Tap Starck Organic 280 Axor
£434.61
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Monobloc Basin Tap Starck Organic Axor

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Hand washing tap · Flow Limiter: 3.5 The / minute · Jet RainSpray · QuickClean function · Without emptying
£301.77
In stock
superbath.co.uk