Axus 61 Key Touch Sensitive Portable Keyboard Pack | TJ Hughes
Axus 61-Note Keyboard Bundle - Black, Black
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£159.99
Delivery from £4.95
Axus 61 Key Keyboard Piano Bundle - Portable Touch Sensitive Slimline MIDI Keyboard with Adjustable Stand, Stool, Headphones, Power Supply and Music Rest
In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery
Axus 61 Key Keyboard Piano Bundle - Portable Touch Sensitive Slimline MIDI Keyboard with Adjustable Stand, Stool, Headphones, Power Supply and Music Rest
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.99
Free Delivery
AXUS 61 Key Slimline Touch Sensitive Keyboard Bundle with Stand, Stool & Headphones, Black
3-5 working days
£190.00
Delivery from £5.99
Similar products
Axus Microsystems Electronic Keyboard AXP3 61-Note Slimline Portable Touch-Sensitive - Black
£97.60
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axus 61-Key Portable Electronic Keyboard - Black, Black
£76.99
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Axus AXP2 61 Key Beginner Touch Sensitive Electronic Keyboard Piano with Power Supply and Music Rest
£135.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery