AXD55 88 Note Digital Stage Piano with Touch Sensitive Keys, Sustain Pedal

Axus AXD55 88 Key Digital Stage Piano Keyboard, Black

AXD55 88 Note Digital Stage Piano with Touch Sensitive Keys, Sustain Pedal

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£234.99
Free Delivery

Axus AXD55 88 Note Digital Stage Piano, Black

2 to 4 days
£279.99
Delivery from £4.95

AXUS AXD55 88-Key Digital Piano with Touch Sensitive Keys & Sustain Pedal - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £5.99

Axus AXD55 88 Key Digital Piano Keyboard with Touch Sensitive Keys, Sustain Pedal and High-Level Features and Functions.

In stock
£349.99
Free Delivery
AXD55 88 Note Digital Stage Piano with Touch Sensitive Keys, Sustain Pedal

Cheapest offer

Number of Keys: 88 / Number of Pedals: 1 / Action: Semi-Weighted / Instrument: Digital Home Piano / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£234.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Axus AXD55 88 Note Digital Stage Piano - Bundle, Black
£319.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95