Portable Keyboard Piano 54 Keys Kids Piano Multi Voices Rhythms + Mic - Axus

Axus AXP15 54 Key Portable Keyboard Piano Mini Keys with Music Rest, Power Supply

Portable Keyboard Piano 54 Keys Kids Piano Multi Voices Rhythms + Mic - Axus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Axus Keyboard AXP15 LCD C2 to C6 Black

10 Working Days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Axus AXP15 54 Key Portable Keyboard Piano Mini Keys with Music Rest, Power Supply

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Axus AXP15 Portable Keyboard, Silver

2 to 4 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.95

Axus AXP15 54 Key Portable Keyboard Piano Mini Keys with Music Rest, Power Supply

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.61
Free Delivery
Portable Keyboard Piano 54 Keys Kids Piano Multi Voices Rhythms + Mic - Axus

Cheapest offer

Number of Keys: 54 / Brand: Axus / Instrument: Electronic Keyboard / MPN: AXP15 / Features: Built-in Effects / Country of Origin: China / Colour: Black
£49.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Axus Axus 54-Key Portable Keyboard Piano & Microphone - Silver & Black, Black,Silver/Grey
£52.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99