AYTM Uva vase, glass, green, Ø 26 cm, height 28 cm, mouth-blown

AYTM Uva vase 28 cm Pastel green

AYTM Uva vase, glass, green, Ø 26 cm, height 28 cm, mouth-blown

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£141.18
Delivery from £4.99

UVA Vase H28 Glass/Pastel Green

15-20, working days
£245.00
Delivery from £9.00
AYTM Uva vase, glass, green, Ø 26 cm, height 28 cm, mouth-blown

Cheapest offer

Uva vase made of mouth-blown glass with gift box The Uva vase made of mouth-blown glass is the essence of voluminous elegance. Form and meaning create the best connection, because Uva means "bunch of grapes" in Italian and Spanish. Like grapes on a vine, this vase embodies joy and renewal in a breathtaking and exquisite way. With its dynamic design and lively curves, Uva is truly a masterpiece that can stand on its own. The vase will look even more beautiful and vibrant in your window - still styled with branches or flowers - as the daylight shines on your home and your new Uva. It also comes in a gift box, just in case you can really bear to part with it. Product Notes: Made from mouth-blown glass - colour and material thickness may vary from the product photo. Includes gift box. Care instructions: To remove dirt and dust, wipe the vase with a microfibre cloth dipped in a mixture of mild detergent and warm water. Do not use a rough cloth. This item is not dishwasher safe.
£141.18
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk

Similar products

AYTM Uva vase 35 cm Dove Grey
£228.94
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AYTM Uva vase, Ø 20 cm, dove grey, glass, mouth-blown
£94.77
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
AYTM Uva vase, Ø 26 cm, dove grey, glass, mouth-blown
£141.18
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
UVA Vase H35 Glass/Pastel Green
£265.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
AYTM Uva vase, ceramic, green, Ø 26 cm, grape shape
£141.18
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99