Azpects EASY Black Spot Remover 5L, Clear

Azpects EASYCare Black Spot Remover 5ltr

Azpects EASY Black Spot Remover 5L, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Azpects EASYCare Black Spot Remover 5L - Size: 26 x 19.3 x 14.6cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Aspects Easy Black Spot Remover (5 Ltr) Azpects Algae Remover Preimum Brick And Patio Cleaner

1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Azpects EASYCare Black Spot Remover 5ltr

Branch Delivery
£84.16
Delivery from £25.00

Azpects EASYCare Black Spot Remover Cleaner 5ltr

Branch Delivery
£84.16
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Azpects EASYCare Black Spot Remover 5L EASYCare Black Spot Remover 5L
£62.21
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Azpects EASY Black Spot Remover 5L, Clear

Cheapest offer

Lichen infestations, or Black or White spot, is one of the most difficult challenges in the landscape industry. This high-performance treatment is formulated and proven to remove this unsightly and stubborn problem that regular paving cleaners and pressure washing cannot resolve. Black Spot Remover kills these spores and makes removal easy with a pressure washer. As a by-product, you'll find that your paving area will be cleaned, revived and invigorated.Easily remove the most stubborn black & white spots from your patio Features: High performance cleaner for ingrained lichen (black and white spots) and algae Also kills and controls mould and other natural contaminates Simple and safe to use on all concrete and stone Ready to use 3 litres cleans up to 15m2, 5 litres cleans up to 25m2 Specifications: Dimensions: H:26.0 x W:15.0 x D:20.0 cm Colour: Clear Guarantee:1 year Material: Liquid Model Number: 2615
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk