Azpects EASYPorcelain 15kg Grey Polymer-Modified Cementitious Slurry Adhesive

Azpects - EASYPrime 15Kg Tile Adhesive Bond Slurry Primer For Natural Stone And Porcelain Paving Tiles. Easy To Use, Strong, Long Lasting Bond For Outdoor And Indoor Pavement, Paths And Driveways

Azpects EASYPorcelain 15kg Grey Polymer-Modified Cementitious Slurry Adhesive

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£37.79
Delivery from £5.95

Azpects EASYPorcelain EASYPrime 15kg - Grey

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£37.79
Delivery from £5.95

Azpects - EASYPrime 15Kg Tile Adhesive Bond Slurry Primer For Natural Stone And Porcelain Paving Tiles. Easy To Use, Strong, Long Lasting Bond For Outdoor And Indoor Pavement, Paths And Driveways

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.09
2.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Azpects - EASYPrime 15Kg Tile Adhesive Bond Slurry Primer For Natural Stone And Porcelain Paving Tiles. Easy To Use, Strong, Long Lasting Bond For Outdoor And Indoor Pavement, Paths And Driveways

In stock
£40.23
Free Delivery

Azpects - EASYPrime 15Kg Tile Adhesive Bond Slurry Primer For Natural Stone And Porcelain Paving Tiles. Easy To Use, Strong, Long Lasting Bond For Outdoor And Indoor Pavement, Paths And Driveways

In stock
£40.28
Free Delivery

Azpects EASYPrime Natural Stone and Porcelain Paving Primer Tub15kg

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

EASYGrout Easyprime Natural Stone & Porcelain Paving Primer 15Kg Tub

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Azpects EASYJoint Porcelain 15kg Paving & Jointing Compound Colour EASYJoint Porcelain 15kg Paving & Jointing Compound
£55.38
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Azpects EASYJoint Porcelain 15kg Paving & Jointing Compound Colour EASYJoint Porcelain 15kg Paving & Jointing Compound
£55.38
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Free Delivery
Azpects EASYPorcelain 15kg Grey Polymer-Modified Cementitious Slurry Adhesive

Cheapest offer

Elevate your paving projects with the Azpects EASYPorcelain EASYPrime. This high-strength bonding agent ensures a secure and permanent connection between your stone or porcelain paving and the underlying mortar. Suitable for domestic, commercial, and public areas, EASYPrime is both versatile and reliable. Simply apply the polymer-modified cementitious slurry with a roller or brush for a durable bond. EASYPrime is also simple to mix and clean, making your paving job smooth and efficient. With 15kg of product divided into three 5kg bags, you can minimise waste while achieving excellent coverage. Features & Benefits: Suitable for domestic, commercial and public area installations requiring secure paving adhesion. Compatible with natural stone and porcelain paving for interior and exterior applications. Simple application with roller or brush for consistent, professional results. Polymer-modified formulation delivering strong and long-lasting bonding performance. Easy to mix, use and clean
£37.79
Next Day
bradfords.co.uk