Aztec Organic Shimano Flat Mount Brake Pads Tiagra/105/Ultegra/GRX - Black One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Organic disc brake pads for Shimano flat mount - GRX/Ultegra/Dura Ace one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Aztec Organic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano Flat Mount Callipers Black - Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Aztec Organic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano Flat Mount Callipers Black - Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.98
Free Delivery

Aztec Organic Disc Brake Pads for Shimano Flat Mount Dura Ace / Ultegra / GRX

£19.89
Free Delivery
Aztec Organic Shimano Flat Mount Brake Pads Tiagra/105/Ultegra/GRX - Black One Size

Cheapest offer

Replacement pads for popular Shimano flatmount brakes for Road and Gravel (and flatmount versions of some MTB brakes) Fits all current Shimano flat mount brakes: ( K03 K04 ) ( Dura Ace , Ultegra, 105 , Tiagra etc ) Models Include: R4770 ( Tiagra ), R7020, R7070 ( 105 ), R8020, R8070, R8170 ( Ultegra ), R9070, R9120, R9170 ( Dura Ace ), RX810, RX400 ( GRX brakes ), M9170 (XTR flatmount), RS805, RS505, RS405, RS305, U5000 (non series flat mount brakes) Organic pads can be used on any rotors, including those that say resin-only
£12.99
3 to 7 days
Evanscycles.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Aztec Organic Disc Brake Pads For Shimano 2011 Xtr 985 Series Callipers
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aztec Organic disc brake pads for Shimano M965 XTR / M966 callipers
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Aztec Organic disc brake pads for Shimano Saint
£12.99
Compare 6 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Aztec Organic disc brake pads for Shimano Deore M515 mechanical / M525 hydraulic
£7.03
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aztec Shimano XT Organic Disc Brake Pads In Black one size
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99