B Calm Aroma Diffuser with Essential Oil Steps - Stress Relief, Energy Boost, Sleep & Hormone Balance

B Calm Hand-Painted Cut Glass Aroma Diffuser

Used Offers from

B Calm Aroma Diffuser with Essential Oil Steps - Stress Relief, Energy Boost, Sleep & Hormone Balance

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.00
Free Delivery

B Calm Rest Calm Essential Oil Set - Sleep & Hormone Balance

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

B Calm Rest Calm Roller Ball Set - Sleep & Hormone Balance

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.00
Free Delivery

B Calm Full Set of 8 Organic Essential Oils + Treat!

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.00
Free Delivery

B Calm Hand-Painted Cut Glass Aroma Diffuser

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

B Calm Aroma Diffuser with Rest Calm Blended Essential Oil - Sleep & Hormone Balance

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

B Calm Aroma Diffuser with Live Calm Blended Essential Oil

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

B Calm Aroma Diffuser with Breathe Calm Blended Essential Oil - Stress Relief

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

B Calm Aroma Diffuser with our Rest Calm Oil Set - Sleep & Hormone Balance

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dermaflora Aloe Vera Hand Wash - 400ml | Natural Liquid Soap with Aloe Vera & Vitamin B5 | Moisturising & Soothing | For Sensitive Skin | Paraben-Free | Daily Use
£9.99
24.98 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Moss & Adams Relaxing Hand Wash - Hydrating Formula - Includes Vitamin B5 - Mandarin, Cedar and Juniper Fragrance - Liquid Hand Soap - Multipack 3 x 400ml
£4.50
3.75 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Augustinus Bader - The Hand Treatment - Hand cream & masks
£54.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Moss & Adams Calming Hand Wash - Hydrating Formula - Includes Vitamin B5 - Cedarwood, Lemon and Spearmint Fragrance - Liquid Hand Soap - Multipack 3 x 400ml
£5.94
4.95 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Molton Brown - Refined White Mulberry Fine Liquid Hand Wash - Hand soap & scrub
£28.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
B Calm Aroma Diffuser with Essential Oil Steps - Stress Relief, Energy Boost, Sleep & Hormone Balance

Cheapest offer

Warm ambient light and gentle fragrance come together in the B Calm Aroma Diffuser with Essential Oil Steps set, combining a geo cut glass diffuser with a collection of pure organic essential oils for use throughout the day. The easy lift-off lid allows oils to be added to cool water, while the diffuser can be used with mist and light together or with the ambient light on its own. This set includes nine 5ml bottles presented in a gift box, with blends suited to morning, daytime and evening use. Breathe Calm combines lavender, frankincense and sweet orange. Live Calm contains eucalyptus, peppermint and lemon. Rest Calm blends lavender, frankincense and geranium. The oils can also be added to the shower as directed. Key features Geo cut glass aroma diffuser Warm ambient light with or without mist Easy lift-off lid for adding pure essential oils to cool water Interval timer 0.5/1/3+ with automatic switch-off function ...
£14.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com