B.K.Licht 6 Pack Matt Nickel 6x4.9W LED Recessed Light in Metallics B.K.Licht Metallics

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.50

B.K.Licht - Set 6X LED Recessed Downlights 230V Adjustable, Flat, Warm White, Downlight, Ceiling Spotlight, LED Lights, Recessed Spotlights, Spotlight, 68mm Cutout, 90X24 mm, Nickel Matt Colour

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Matte Nickel Adjustable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht - Set 6X LED Recessed Downlights 230V Adjustable, Flat, Warm White, Downlight, Ceiling Spotlight, LED Lights, Recessed Spotlights, Spotlight, 68mm Cutout, 90X24 mm, Nickel Matt Colour

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Set of 6 LED Recessed Spotlights LED Downlight Ceiling Lights Lamps 68mm Tilt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht - Set 6X LED Recessed Downlights 230V Adjustable, Flat, Warm White, Downlight, Ceiling Spotlight, LED Lights, Recessed Spotlights, Spotlight, 68mm Cutout, 90X24 mm, Nickel Matt Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.22
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht 6 Pack Matt Nickel 6x4.9W LED Recessed Light in Metallics B.K.Licht Metallics

Cheapest offer

Elegant Set of 6 LED Recessed Ceiling Lights in Matt Nickel Modern design meets functionality: These flat LED spots feature a stylish matt nickel finish, perfectly blending with contemporary interiors. Ideal for living rooms and bedrooms. Powerful and warm lighting: Each light is equipped with a 4.9W LED board, providing 480 lumens of warm white light at a colour temperature of 3000 Kelvin, creating an inviting atmosphere. Swivelling light for flexibility: Highlight specific areas or objects with ease. The swivelling feature makes these flush ceiling lights highly adaptable for targeted lighting needs. Compact and space-saving design: With dimensions of 90x24mm and recessed dimensions of 68x30mm, these lights fit perfectly into ceiling constructions with limited space. Quick and easy installation: Designed for both renovations and new builds, these lights offer hassle-free installation, making them a practical choice for various projects. | B.K.Licht 6 Pack Matt Nickel 6x4.9W LED Reces
£25.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

B.K.Licht - Set of 6 LED Recessed Spotlights 230 V Adjustable for Bathroom IP65, Ceiling, Lamp 9 x 4.2 cm (DxH), White
£37.83
6.3 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht Set of 6 Bathroom recessed LED spotlights, Ultra-Thin, Ceiling Cut-Out Ø68mm/2.6in, Built-in 4,9W LED modules, 480Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, IP44 Ceiling Spots, no Transformer Required 230V
£36.19
6.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B.k.licht Led Recessed Spotlights Set Of 6 Lights 4.9W Downlights Ultra Slim 68mm White
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.K.Licht Set of 3 Bathroom recessed LED spotlights, Ultra-Thin, Ceiling Cut-Out Ø68mm/2.6in, Built-in 5W LED modules, 460Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, IP44 Ceiling Spots, no Transformer Required 230V
£20.78
6.93 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery