B.K.Licht Black 12W LED Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.50

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, 12W, 1300Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, Built-in LED Boards, 1 Adjustable bar, Curved Design, Black Ceiling Fixture for bedrooms

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, 12W, 1300Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, Built-in LED Boards, 1 Adjustable bar, Curved Design, Black Ceiling Fixture for bedrooms

£28.68
Free Delivery

B.K. Licht Snore LED ceiling light, 2-bulb, black, metal, 3,000 K

3-4 weeks
£28.90
Delivery from £5.99

LED Ceiling Light Curved Lamp 12W 3000K 1100 lm Hallway Living Room Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, 12W Built-in LED Board, 4,000K Neutral White Light, 1,200 Lm, Diameter 25cm/9.84in, Small Ceiling lamp with matt Black Frame, Surface Mounted Round Spotlight IP20
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht Black 12W LED Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black

Cheapest offer

B.K. Licht I 2-lamp curved 12W ceiling light I swivel I 3000K warm white I black I 1100 lumens The 2-lamp LED spot bar emits a warm white color temperature through 3,000 Kelvin. The lower of the two LED boards can be swiveled. Thus, the shape luminaire can be changed individually. Both light sources have a curved optics. With a total of 12 watts and 1100 lumens, the LED ceiling lamp, in black optics, provides bright illumination. The living room lamp has the dimensions 575x120x83 mm (LxWxH). The canopy covers your existing power outlet up to 100 mm. The mounting holes are 70 mm apart. Technical data of the light fixture: LED ceiling light, 2-light Material: metal-plastic Color: Black Power: 2 x LED board each 6W and each 550lm Light color: warm white with 3,000K Lifetime: 20,000 hours Swivel: The lower LED board can be swiveled Dimmable: No Protection class: IP20 Product dimensions: 575x120x83 mm (LxWxH) Scope of delivery: LED ceiling light Mounting instructions Mounting bracket dowel
£25.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com