B.K.Licht Black 1xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.46

Ceiling Light Flush E27 Lamp Fabric Shade IP20 Bedroom Living Room 30cm Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht - Fabric Ceiling Light - Flush Mount Textile Lampshade, 1 E27 Socket, max. 40 watt Bulb, Living Room, Bedroom & Hallway Lighting, Soft Light, 30x10 cm, Black

Unknown
£29.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht - Fabric Ceiling Light - Flush Mount Textile Lampshade, 1 E27 Socket, max. 40 watt Bulb, Living Room, Bedroom & Hallway Lighting, Soft Light, 30x10 cm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

B.K.Licht Black Gold 1xE27 60W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black
£55.25
Go to shop
debenhams.com
B.K.Licht Black 1xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black
£25.46
Go to shop
debenhams.com
B.K.Licht Black 1xE27 60W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black
£25.50
Go to shop
debenhams.com
B.K.Licht Black 1xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Black

Cheapest offer

This modern fabric ceiling light in classic black combines a clean, elegant design with soft, glare-free illumination, making it a versatile choice for many interiors. The high-quality textile shade creates a warm, refined look, while the integrated diffuser ensures even light distribution for a comfortable atmosphere. Equipped with a standard E27 socket for bulbs up to 40W, it allows flexible lighting choices, with LED bulbs recommended for efficiency. With IP20 protection, it is suitable for indoor spaces such as living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, offices, hallways and childrens rooms. The light measures 300 mm with a height of 100 mm and features a durable combination of metal frame and fabric shade. Installation is simple thanks to the practical bayonet fitting for quick and secure mounting. This ceiling light offers a timeless look and pleasant lighting, making it ideal for enhancing both modern and traditional interiors. | B.K.Licht Black 1xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light
£25.46
3-5 working days
debenhams.com