B.K.Licht Black Bathroom LED Ceiling Light Slim Panel 22W 3000lm CCT 580mm B.K.Licht Black
B.K. Licht LED panel Shallow with remote control and CCT, 58 x 20 cm, black, backlight
Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£29.27
Delivery from £4.99
B.K.Licht - LED Panel with Remote Control, Slim, Dimmable, Adjustable CCT from Warm to Daylight White, IP44, Ceiling Lights, Bathroom Light, Bathroom Lights Ceiling, Living Room, 58x20x3 cm, Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery
B.k.licht Black Bathroom Led Ceiling Light Slim Panel 22W, 3000Lm, 2700-6500K Dimmable Remote Ip44, 580X200X30mm
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
B.K.Licht - LED Panel with Remote Control, Slim, Dimmable, Adjustable CCT from Warm to Daylight White, IP44, Ceiling Lights, Bathroom Light, Bathroom Lights Ceiling, Living Room, 58x20x3 cm, Black
£34.19
Free Delivery
Similar products
B.K.Licht Black Bathroom Ceiling Light LED 16W 1900lm Slim Panel IP44, 240mm B.K.Licht Black
£14.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
B.K.Licht Black Bathroom Ceiling Light 18W, 2400lm, 4000K Slim Panel IP44, 293mm B.K.Licht Black
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49