B.k.licht Black Round Led Ceiling Light Lamp Ultra Slim Panel Lamp 22W 3000Lm 42Cm

B.K.Licht Black Ultraslim 22W LED Backlight LED Panel B.K.Licht Black

B.k.licht Black Round Led Ceiling Light Lamp Ultra Slim Panel Lamp 22W 3000Lm 42Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

LED Panel Deckenleuchte 22W ultraflach indirekt Deckenlampe Wohnzimmer Ø42cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht LED Round Ceiling Light, Ø16.5in, Ultra-Flat 1.1in, Built-in 22W LED Board, 4000K Neutral White, 3000Lm, Indirect Ceiling Backlight, Black Finish, Modern Ceiling Panel, IP20

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht LED Round Ceiling Light, Ø16.5in, Ultra-Flat 1.1in, Built-in 22W LED Board, 4000K Neutral White, 3000Lm, Indirect Ceiling Backlight, Black Finish, Modern Ceiling Panel, IP20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.20
Free Delivery
B.k.licht Black Round Led Ceiling Light Lamp Ultra Slim Panel Lamp 22W 3000Lm 42Cm

Cheapest offer

Ultra?flat LED ceiling panel with black edge and backlight effect, delivering 22W power, 3000lm neutral white light in a slim 420mm design.
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Effect Ultra Slim Panel (Dia)24Cm
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.k.licht Black Bathroom Led Ceiling Light 22W, 3000Lm, 2700-6500K Cct Slim Panel Dimmable Remote Ip44, 420X29mm
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Effect Ultra Slim Panel (Dia)42Cm
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Effect Ultra Slim Panel 24X24Cm
£17.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Effect Ultra Slim Panel 42X42Cm
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00