B.K.Licht Ceiling Light, 2 E27 sockets, Bulbs not Included, Black Metal, cage Shape, 2-Flame Flush Mount Ceiling lamp for Entrance or Hallway, 29x29x14cm/11,4x11,4x5.5in
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.19
Free Delivery
B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 Black 2 Lamp Ceiling Lamp
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.19
Delivery from £6.00
2 Way Ceiling Light Cage Vintage Lamp Industrial Retro Wire E27 Black Metal
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht Ceiling Light, 2 E27 sockets, Bulbs not Included, Black Metal, cage Shape, 2-Flame Flush Mount Ceiling lamp for Entrance or Hallway, 29x29x14cm/11,4x11,4x5.5in
£43.54
Free Delivery
Similar products
B.K.Licht Set of 5 LED E27 Lightbulbs, 9W Equivalent 75W Halogen, Warm White 2700K, 806 Lm, Bright Illumination for Ceiling Lights and Lamps in All Living Areas
£13.86
2.77 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
B.K.Licht LED Square Ceiling Light Nickel Matt 25cm 4x3W GU10 1000lm Warm White
£17.15
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.93