Ceiling Light Fabric Shade Lamp Living Room Bedroom Hallway 30cm IP20 Grey

B.K.Licht Grey 1xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Grey

Ceiling Light Fabric Shade Lamp Living Room Bedroom Hallway 30cm IP20 Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.46
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht Grey 1xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.46

B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 Grey Fabric Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)30Cm

1-3 working days
£29.66
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht - Ceiling Light with Fabric Light Shade, Flush Mount Light Fitting, E27 Socket, max. 40 watt Bulb, Livingroom, Bedroom Ceiling Lights, Hallway Lighting, Soft Light Lamp, 30x10 cm, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht - Ceiling Light with Fabric Light Shade, Flush Mount Light Fitting, E27 Socket, max. 40 watt Bulb, Livingroom, Bedroom Ceiling Lights, Hallway Lighting, Soft Light Lamp, 30x10 cm, Grey

£31.14
Free Delivery

B.K. Licht Litora ceiling light, grey, Ø 30 cm, textile, E27

8-11 working days
£32.90
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

B.K.Licht Grey 1xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Grey
£25.46
Go to shop
debenhams.com
B.K.Licht Taupe 1xE27 40W Requires Bulb Ceiling Light B.K.Licht Taupe
£25.46
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Ceiling Light Fabric Shade Lamp Living Room Bedroom Hallway 30cm IP20 Grey

Cheapest offer

IP protection class: IP20 / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 30 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Metal, Plastic / Item Length: 30 cm / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Colour: Grey / Application area: For indoor use only / Type: Ceiling Light / Control Style: Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP20 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 10 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Modern / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Living Room, Lounge / Item Weight: 30 cm / Lighting Technology: LED
£25.46
ebay.co.uk