B.K.Licht I RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£43.96
Free Delivery
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Led Panel
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.96
Delivery from £6.00
B.K.Licht I RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.16
Free Delivery
B.K. Licht LED panel Slim with remote control RGBW, 58 x 20 cm, black, backlight
3-4 weeks
£53.23
Delivery from £4.99
B.K.Licht I RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black
In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery
LED Ceiling Panel Ultra Slim Light 58cm RGBW Colour Change Remote Control Black
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
B.K.Licht I RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black
£43.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht I 5er Set RGBW Bathroom Recessed Lights LED I Bathroom Recessed Spotlight Coloured I Remote Control I Ø70 mm Hole Drilling I Dimmable I 92x45 (DxH) I White
£39.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht I RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black
£34.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery