B.k.licht Led Black Gold Ceiling Light 40Cm Bedroom Living Room Lamp 18W, 2200Lm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.51
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, Built-in 18W LED Board, 4000K Neutral White, 2200Lm, Ø15.7in, Sparkling Glitter Light Effect, Round Ceiling Light for Dining Room, Living Room, Bedroom, Children Room

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

LED Ceiling Light Flush Fabric Shade Lamp 18W 4000K 2200lm Ø40cm Black Gold

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

B.K. Licht Kari LED ceiling light, black/gold, textile, 4,000 K

8-11 working days
£48.79
Delivery from £4.99
B.k.licht Led Black Gold Ceiling Light 40Cm Bedroom Living Room Lamp 18W, 2200Lm

Cheapest offer

This elegant black?and?gold LED ceiling light combines a modern textile shade with a subtle glitter effect, creating a warm decorative highlight for living rooms, bedrooms, dressing areas and hallways. Its compact 40 cm diameter and slim profile blend seamlessly into a variety of interior styles, while the soft glow produced by the raised mount adds ambient, indirect ceiling illumination.
£36.51
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)