B.K.Licht Ultraslim Black 22W RGBW LED Backlight LED Panel B.K.Licht Black

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light RGBW Panel 22W Slim 420mm Colour-Change Remote Dimmable Gaming

B.K.Licht Ultraslim Black 22W RGBW LED Backlight LED Panel B.K.Licht Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£46.71

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Led Panel (Dia)42Cm

1-3 working days
£49.46
Delivery from £6.00

LED Ceiling Light RGBW Panel 22W Slim Colour Change Remote Dimmable Gaming 420mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

B.K. Licht LED panel Slim with remote control RGBW, Ø 42 cm, black, backlight

3-4 weeks
£57.90
Delivery from £1.99

B.K.Licht I Round RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht I Round RGB LED Ceiling lamp I Ultra Flat LED Panel I Colour Change I RGBW Ceiling Light dimmable I Backlight Effect I Remote Control I Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, 12W Built-in LED Board, 4,000K Neutral White Light, 1,200 Lm, Diameter 25cm/9.84in, Small Ceiling lamp with matt Black Frame, Surface Mounted Round Spotlight IP20
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht Ultraslim Black 22W RGBW LED Backlight LED Panel B.K.Licht Black

Cheapest offer

Round Black LED Panel with RGB Effects Modern design: Round, flat LED panel in stylish black, ideal for contemporary interiors. Powerful lighting: Equipped with a 22W LED board that delivers 2,700 lumens with a neutral white colour temperature of 4,000K and additional RGB LEDs for coloured lighting effects. Flexible control: Dimmable in stages and equipped with remote control, the bedroom lamp allows convenient adjustment of light intensity and colour selection. Indirect backlighting effect: The RGB panel provides additional, atmospheric lighting and creates a pleasant lighting mood in the room. Compact dimensions: With a diameter of 420mm and a height of 30mm, the hallway ceiling light is space-saving and versatile. Ideal for: living or dining room, bedroom, hallway and children's room. | B.K.Licht Ultraslim Black 22W RGBW LED Backlight LED Panel
£46.71
3-5 working days
debenhams.com