B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, Ring Shape, 35W, Warm White Light 3000K, 4600Lm, Ceiling lamp for Living Room lamp and Bedroom, Black Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.99
Free Delivery

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Ip44 Ceiling Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, Ring Shape, 35W, Warm White Light 3000K, 4600Lm, Ceiling lamp for Living Room lamp and Bedroom, Black Finish

£61.72
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, Ring Shape, 35W, Warm White Light 3000K, 4600Lm, Ceiling lamp for Living Room lamp and Bedroom, Black Finish

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

LED Ceiling Light Modern Design Chandelier Living Room Lamp Rings 39cm Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, Ring Shape, 35W, Warm White Light 3000K, 4600Lm, Ceiling lamp for Living Room lamp and Bedroom, Black Finish

Cheapest offer

This stylish and modern LED ceiling lamp comes with a warm white light of 3.000 Kelvin. The built-in 35W LED board provides 4600 lumens of brightness and fits perfectly for all your living spaces: hall lamp, living room lamp, dining room lamp and office lamp. The LED ceiling light is black and made of easy-care plastic. The light source consists of a continuous, curved ring and provides a modern and loosening atmosphere. The round living room lamp has the following dimensions: 390x395x145mm/ 15.3x15.5x5.7in. The canopy measures 150mm/ 5.9in. The mounting holes have a distance of 110mm/ 4.3in. The scope of delivery includes the LED ceiling light and all necessary mounting material incl. mounting instructions. The luminaire is not dimmable and cannot be swivelled.
£55.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Led Panel
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.K.Licht Ceiling LED Spotlight, GU10 Bulb Included, 5W, Warm Light 3.000K, 400Lm, Surface Mounted Downlight, Adjustable spot, Ø3.15in, Flush Mount, Ceiling Light for Living Room, Hallway, Corridor
£20.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery