B.K.Licht 3 Pack Matt Nickel 3x4.9W LED Recessed Light in Metallics B.K.Licht Metallics

B.K.Licht LED Recessed Spotlights, Set of 3 Extra-Flat Downlights, Adjustable, Ceiling Cut-Out Ø68mm/2.6in, 4.9W LED modules, 480Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, IP23 Ceiling Spots, 230V

Used Offers from

B.K.Licht 3 Pack Matt Nickel 3x4.9W LED Recessed Light in Metallics B.K.Licht Metallics

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.95

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Matte Nickel Adjustable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

1-3 working days
£24.29
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht LED Recessed Spotlights, Set of 3 Extra-Flat Downlights, Adjustable, Ceiling Cut-Out Ø68mm/2.6in, 4.9W LED modules, 480Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, IP23 Ceiling Spots, 230V

In stock
£26.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht LED Recessed Spotlights, Set of 3 Extra-Flat Downlights, Adjustable, Ceiling Cut-Out Ø68mm/2.6in, 4.9W LED modules, 480Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, IP23 Ceiling Spots, 230V

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3 Set Recessed LED Spotlights 5W Tilt Downlight 68mm Slim Warm Light Nickel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

B.K.Licht I 5er Set RGBW Bathroom Recessed Lights LED I Bathroom Recessed Spotlight Coloured I Remote Control I Ø70 mm Hole Drilling I Dimmable I 92x45 (DxH) I White
£39.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht Set of 6 Bathroom recessed LED spotlights, Ultra-Thin, Ceiling Cut-Out Ø68mm/2.6in, Built-in 4,9W LED modules, 480Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, IP44 Ceiling Spots, no Transformer Required 230V
£36.18
6.03 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht Set of 3 Bathroom recessed LED spotlights, Ultra-Thin, Ceiling Cut-Out Ø68mm/2.6in, Built-in 5W LED modules, 460Lm, Warm White Light 3000K, IP44 Ceiling Spots, no Transformer Required 230V
£16.93
5.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
B.K.Licht 3 Pack Matt Nickel 3x4.9W LED Recessed Light in Metallics B.K.Licht Metallics

Cheapest offer

Elegant Set of 3 LED Recessed Ceiling Lights in Matt Nickel This high-quality 3-piece set of LED recessed spotlights in matt nickel features an ultra-slim design with a height of just 24 mm. Each 5-watt LED module delivers warm white light at 3000K and 460 lumens, offering energy-efficient and long-lasting illumination. The swivelling modules allow for flexible light direction, ideal for natural and wide-area lighting in living spaces. With a CRI over 80, colours appear vivid and natural immediately after switching on. Thanks to the integrated transformer, the spotlights can be connected directly to a 230V power supply using a terminal block (not included). Each spotlight has a lifespan of approximately 25,000 hours. Modern design meets functionality: These flat LED spots feature a stylish matt nickel finish, perfectly blending with contemporary interiors. Ideal for living rooms and bedrooms. Powerful and warm lighting: Each light is equipped with a 4.9W LED board, providing 480 lumens
£22.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com