B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Matte Nickel Adjustable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 12

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht - Set 12x LED Recessed Downlights 230V Adjustable, Flat, Warm White, Downlight, Ceiling Spotlight, LED Lights, Recessed Spotlights, Spotlight, 68mm Cutout, 90X24 mm, Nickel Matt Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.65
4.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

B.K. Licht LED recessed spotlight Slide set of 12, matt nickel, 3,000 K

8-11 working days
£62.10
Delivery from £4.99
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Matte Nickel Adjustable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 12

Cheapest offer

B.K.Licht SLIDE matt nickel ultra-slim LED downlights, set of 12. 4.9W, 480lm, 3000K, tiltable, non-dimmable, IP23. (D) 90x24mm, cut-out (D) 68mm.
£47.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Dimmable Led Panel (Dia)42Cm
£43.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29,3Cm
£21.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led White Ip44 Ceiling Lamp (Dia)27Cm
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Black Clampable Mirror Lamp
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led White Backlight Effect Ultra Slim Panel (Dia)29Cm
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00