B.K.Licht White Metal Wall Light E27 Lamp Rotatable Tiltable Bulb Not Incl 165mm B.K.Licht White
B.K.Licht Wall Light, Rotatable Spot, E27 Socket, Bulb not Included, Spotlight for Living Room, Bedroom & Corridor, White Lamp, Metal, Swivel Design IP20 230V
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49
B.k.licht White Metal Wall Light E27 Lamp Rotatable Tiltable Bulb Not Included 165X50X110mm
1-3 working days
£16.14
Delivery from £6.00
B.K.Licht Wall Light, Rotatable Spot, E27 Socket, Bulb not Included, Spotlight for Living Room, Bedroom & Corridor, White Lamp, Metal, Swivel Design IP20 230V
£19.09
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
B.K.Licht LED Ceiling Light, 70,8 in, rotatable Spots, 5W GU10 Bulbs Included, 400Lm Each, Warm White 3000K, Spotlight bar for Kitchen, Living Room & Bedroom, Metal, matt Nickel Design, IP20, 230V
£69.99
11.66 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
B.K.Licht White 1xGU10 9W Requires Bulb Spotlight B.K.Licht White
£14.07
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
B.K.Licht White 2x4.7W GU10 LED Outdoor Light B.K.Licht White
£19.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00