US PRO Tools 1/4" Air Die Grinder Composite Body, Grinding Tool 8424

B&Q Air Die Grinder 1/4" 8424 Composite Body Grinding Tool

US PRO Tools 1/4" Air Die Grinder Composite Body, Grinding Tool 8424

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.80
Delivery from £4.59

Us Pro Air Die Grinder 1/4" Straight Angle Composite Body Cut Off Tool 8424

1-3 working days
£22.98
Delivery from £6.00

US PRO Tools 1/4" Air Die Grinder Composite Body, Grinding Tool 8424

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.05
Free Delivery

US PRO Tools 1/4" Air Die Grinder Composite Body, Grinding Tool 8424

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£23.05
Free Delivery

US PRO Tools 1/4" Air Die Grinder Composite Body, Grinding Tool 8424

In stock
£29.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Air Die Grinder - Midi Size With Aluminium Alloy Housing Sa653
£90.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Mini Air Die Grinder With Contoured Composite Handle 6mm Black Sa1004
£65.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Air Micro Die Grinder 3mm Collet Shrouded Exhaust 58000 Rpm Sa673
£52.74
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Air Die Grinder Midi Size Straight Premier Sa652
£68.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Air Die Grinder With Aluminium Body & Trigger Safety Catch Sa671
£33.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
US PRO Tools 1/4" Air Die Grinder Composite Body, Grinding Tool 8424

Cheapest offer

Low vibration design for easy operation, composite body for light weight design. Suitable for most grinding work, ideal for grinding, deburring, polishing metal components. 360° exhaust deflector directs air away from the user. Four position speed regulator in the rear. length 190mm, Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: US PRO
£22.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk